Bradley Logo Schedule of Classes  
Fall Semester 2017  

Applied Music
David C Vroman • Constance Hall 105 • 677-2595
APL177Bassoon (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON222 Nellie Dixon   
APL178Cello (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Sarah Hansen   
APL179Clarinet (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Stephen Heinemann   
APL180Composition (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Stephen Heinemann   
 02 *R* Arr     John Orfe   
APL181Euphonium (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert   
APL182Flute (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON305 Kyle J Dzapo   
APL183Guitar (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 Michael W Hull   
APL185Horn (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR David C Vroman   
APL186Oboe (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 David Cyzak   
APL188Percussion (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR Peggy Bonner   
APL189Piano (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON206 Staff   
 02 *R* Arr  CON224 Chee Hyeon Choi   
APL190Saxophone (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Keith Zimmerman   
APL191String Bass (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Julian Romane   
APL192Trombone (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert   
APL193Trumpet (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON306 Todd Kelly   
APL194Tuba (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr     Austin Seybert   
APL195Viola (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow   
APL196Violin (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow   
APL197Voice (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON205 John R Jost   
 02 *R* Arr  CON204 Kerry E Walters   
 03 *R* Arr  CON203 Shirley Salazar   
 04 *R* Arr     Saul Nache   
APL198Instrument (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr     Lisette Kielson   
APL377Bassoon (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON222 Nellie Dixon   
APL378Cello (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Sarah Hansen   
APL379Clarinet (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Stephen Heinemann   
APL380Composition (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Stephen Heinemann   
 02 *R* Arr  CON222 John Orfe   
APL381Euphonium (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert   
APL382Flute (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON305 Kyle J Dzapo   
APL383Guitar (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 Michael W Hull   
APL385Horn (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR David C Vroman   
APL386Oboe (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 David Cyzak   
APL388Percussion (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR Peggy Bonner   
APL389Piano (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON206 Staff   
 02 *R* Arr  CON224 Chee Hyeon Choi   
APL390Saxophone (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Keith Zimmerman   
APL391String Bass (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Julian Romane   
APL392Trombone (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert   
APL393Trumpet (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON306 Todd Kelly   
APL394Tuba (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr     Austin Seybert   
APL395Viola (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow   
APL396Violin (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow   
APL397Voice (1 to 4 hours)Seats
Avail
 01 *R* Arr  CON205 John R Jost   
 02 *R* Arr  CON204 Kerry E Walters   
 03 *R* Arr  CON203 Shirley Salazar   
 04 *R* Arr     Saul Nache   
 
Bassoon
Cello
Clarinet
Composition
Euphonium
Flute
Guitar
Horn
Oboe
Percussion
Piano
Saxophone
String Bass
Trombone
Trumpet
Tuba
Viola
Violin
Voice
Instrument
Bassoon
Cello
Clarinet
Composition
Euphonium
Flute
Guitar
Horn
Oboe
Percussion
Piano
Saxophone
String Bass
Trombone
Trumpet
Tuba
Viola
Violin
Voice
Picture of Instructor


Choose a different department

Choose a different semester

Search Class Database