Bradley Logo Schedule of Classes  
Fall Semester 2017  

Applied Music
David C Vroman • Constance Hall 105 • 677-2595
APL177Bassoon (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON222 Nellie Dixon  
APL178Cello (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Sarah Hansen  
APL179Clarinet (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Anne Dervin  
APL180Composition (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 John Orfe  
 02 *R* Arr     John Orfe  
APL181Euphonium (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert  
APL182Flute (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON305 Kyle J Dzapo  
APL183Guitar (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 Michael W Hull  
APL185Horn (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR David C Vroman  
APL186Oboe (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 David Cyzak  
APL188Percussion (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR Peggy Bonner  
APL189Piano (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON206 Jason Terry  
 02 *R* Arr  CON224 Chee Hyeon Choi  
APL190Saxophone (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Keith Zimmerman  
APL191String Bass (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Julian Romane  
APL192Trombone (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert  
APL193Trumpet (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON306 Christopher Haas  
APL194Tuba (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr     Austin Seybert  
APL195Viola (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow  
APL196Violin (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow  
APL197Voice (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON205 John R Jost  
 02 *R* Arr  CON204 Kerry E Walters  
 03 *R* Arr  CON203 Shirley Salazar  
 04 *R* Arr     Saul Nache  
 05 *R* Arr     Courtney Huffman Frye  
 06 *R* Arr     Jan Wanack  
APL198Instrument (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr     Lisette Kielson  
APL377Bassoon (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON222 Nellie Dixon  
APL378Cello (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Sarah Hansen  
APL379Clarinet (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 Anne Dervin  
APL380Composition (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON318 John Orfe  
 02 *R* Arr  CON222 John Orfe  
APL381Euphonium (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert  
APL382Flute (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON305 Kyle J Dzapo  
APL383Guitar (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 Michael W Hull  
APL385Horn (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR David C Vroman  
APL386Oboe (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON021 David Cyzak  
APL388Percussion (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  DMCBDR Peggy Bonner  
APL389Piano (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON206 Jason Terry  
 02 *R* Arr  CON224 Chee Hyeon Choi  
APL390Saxophone (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Keith Zimmerman  
APL391String Bass (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON303 Julian Romane  
APL392Trombone (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON323 Austin Seybert  
APL393Trumpet (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON306 Christopher Haas  
APL394Tuba (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr     Austin Seybert  
APL395Viola (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow  
APL396Violin (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON304 Marcia Henry Liebenow  
APL397Voice (1 to 4 hours)
 01 *R* Arr  CON205 John R Jost  
 02 *R* Arr  CON204 Kerry E Walters  
 03 *R* Arr  CON203 Shirley Salazar  
 04 *R* Arr     Saul Nache  
 05 *R* Arr     Courtney Huffman Frye  
 06 *R* Arr     Jan Wanack  
 
Bassoon
Cello
Clarinet
Composition
Euphonium
Flute
Guitar
Horn
Oboe
Percussion
Piano
Saxophone
String Bass
Trombone
Trumpet
Tuba
Viola
Violin
Voice
Instrument
Bassoon
Cello
Clarinet
Composition
Euphonium
Flute
Guitar
Horn
Oboe
Percussion
Piano
Saxophone
String Bass
Trombone
Trumpet
Tuba
Viola
Violin
Voice
Picture of Instructor


Choose a different department

Choose a different semester

Search Class Database